ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7495136
nr 749 5136
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), 211/290, signed, sheet: 47x38, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), 211/290, signerad, bladets mått: 47x38, oramad
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
800
SEK 850
Monday Mars 26 2012
at 18:25:22
600 kr
600 kr
800 kr
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien